ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14072058
nr 1407 2058
Beda Seth
(1874-1965), Sverige
Beda Seth (1874-1965), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signerad B Seth, dated -58. Subject: 53x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x59 cm, watercolour,
WATERCOLOUR, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad B Seth, daterad -58. Motivet: 53x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x59 cm, akvarell
Beda Seth, Swedish painter born 1874 in Gothenburg, dead in Gothenburg 1965 .
SEK 100
Monday July 5 2021
at 18:33:54
28/6 11:58:48
Beda Seth
Read more about Beda Seth